ART / Lithographs / Litograph 14096006
nr 1409 6006
Lowell Nesbitt
(1933-1993), USA
Lowell Nesbitt (1933-1993), USA. Oldenburgs Studio (Ghost edition). Signed, numbered 13/19. Sheet: 100x127 cm, unframed,
LITOGRAPH, Oldenburgs Studio (Ghost edition). Signerad, numrerad 13/19. Bladets mått: 100x127 cm, oramat löst blad
Lowell Nesbitt, amerikansk painter born 1933, dead 1993.
Monday August 2 2021
at 20:16:30
Lowell Nesbitt
Read more about Lowell Nesbitt